You are here: Court Programs > Mediation & Diversion Services > Affiliated Divisions

Affiliated Divisions

General Civil

A
THOMAS, Cheryl  K. 525 Edgecomb

506

272-6993
Dorothy Gross
B
FOSTER, Robert A., Jr. 524 Edgecomb
508
272-6990
Connie Maldonado
C
RICE, Elizabeth G.  521 Edgecomb
504
272-6994
Stefany Koogle
D
ISOM, Claudia R. 511 Edgecomb
501
307-4751
Marlina L. McClure
E HOLDER, Gregory P. 513 Edgecomb 500 272-5247 Laura Daniels
F
NIELSEN, Richard A. 526 Edgecomb
508
272-5774
Michele Harris
G
COOK, Martha J. 514 Edgecomb
501
272-6995
Agnes V. Schumacher
H
BATTLES, E. Lamar 519 Edgecomb
500
272-6972
Jacqueline C. Watkins
I
HUEY, Paul L. 522 Edgecomb
504
272-5414
Ann E. Mynatt
J
BARBAS, Rex M. 512 Edgecomb
503
272-6991
Micheal Postleweight
K
LEVENS, William P. 520 Edgecomb
502
272-6360
Linda Williamson


Probate, Guardianship & Trust

A
CATLIN, Catherine M. 430 Edgecomb
412             
272-5211
Jackie Morgan


UFC: Domestic Relations/Family

A
STODDARD, Ralph C. 427 Edgecomb
411
272-6992
Tracie Wingate
B
HINSON, Carl C. 420 Edgecomb
400
272-5496
Linda Williamson
C
FLEMING, Sr. Judge Marion 429 Edgecomb
412
272-5777
Ruth Ciceron, Case Mgr.
D
SCIONTI, Michael J. 423 Edgecomb
401
272-6913
Erin Potter
E
NAZARETIAN, Nick 422 Edgecomb
402
272-6997
Shambra Patrick
F
TIBBALS, Wesley D. 428 Edgecomb
410
272-6999
Jacqueline C. Watkins
I
POLO, Melissa M. 426 Edgecomb
408
276-2968
Cheryl Whaley
 J HERNANDEZ VANCE, Kim 421 Edgecomb 400 272-5816 Rhonda Argote


County Civil

H
MANNING, Daryl M. 308 Edgecomb
300   
272-5778
Denise Brown
I
OBER, Joelle Ann 312 Edgecomb
301
272-6562
Carmen Jones
J
FERNANDEZ, Gaston J. 318 Edgecomb
306
272-5809
Melanie A. Correa
K
HEINRICH, Walter R. 313 Edgecomb
303
272-7138
Judy Fields
L
WILLIAMS, Michael S. 315 Edgecomb
304
272-6806
Beth Schatzberg
M
BERKOWITZ, Herbert M. 316 Edgecomb
305
272-5353
Gail M. Griffis
U PERRONE, Frances M.
309 Edgecomb
302
272-5122
Janet Ritchie

 
East Circuit

R
FOSTER, Robert A., Jr. 2016 Plant City
2
272-5156
Connie Maldonado
T
SHEEHAN, Tracy 2011 Plant City
4
272-5156
Tammy Farina
U
MCNEIL, Art E 2006 Plant City
1
272-5156
Cissy Hill
W
GABBARD, Jennifer X. 2021 Plant City
3
272-5156
Donna Tevlin

 
East County Civil

Q
MCNEIL, Art E 2006 Plant City
1
272-6160
Cissy Hill
Y
WEIS, Richard A. 2021 Plant City
3
272-6187
Andrea Paxton